Genus


Synonyms

kind , type , category , grade , nature , part((Plural) اقسام aqsam') Oathdivisionoathclasssortspeciespart or portion

Urdu Meanings

جنسقبیلہ (مختلف نوعوں کا)قسم


Related Search


Android app on Google Play
iOS app on iTunes
googleplus  twitter